ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

1. Англзык

1. Русский язык

1. Физкультура

1. Алгебра

2. Физкультура

2. История

2. Англзык

2. Музыка

3. История

3. Физкультура

3. Музыка

3. История

4. Музыка

4. Литература

4. Русский язык

4. Физкультура

5. Алгебра

5. Технология

5. Литература

5. Русский язык

6. Русский язык

6. Технология

6. Алгебра

6. Информатика

 

 

 

7. Литература

 

ВТОРНИК

1.  Алгебра

1.  Англзык

1.  Физика

1.  География

2.  Англзык

2.  Алгебра

2.  История

2.  Геометрия

3.  Обществозн.

3.  География

3.  Русский язык

3.  Физика

4.  Физика

4.  Геометрия

4.  Геометрия .

4.  Русский язык

5.  География

5.  Физика

5.  ИЗО

5  Англзык

6.  Геометрия

6.  Обществозн.

6. Технология

6. Биология

7. Русский язык

7. Музыка

7. Технология

7. Физкультура

СРЕДА

1.  Физкультура

1.  География

1. Математика (курс по выбору)

1.  Русский язык

2   Биология

2.  Информатика

2.  Англзык

2.  Литература

3.  Русский язык

3. Физкультура

3.  Обществозн.

3.  География

4.  ИЗО

4.  Алгебра

4.  География

4.  Алгебра

5.  История

5.  Русский язык

5.  Биология

5.  ИЗО

6.  Литература

6.  История

6.  Алгебра

6. Обществозн.

 

 

7. Физкультура

 

 

ЧЕТВЕРГ

1.  География

1.  Алгебра

1.  История

1.  Физика

2.  Информатика

2.  Физика

2.  Биология

2.  Математика (курс по выбору)

3. Технология

3.  Русский язык

3.  Русский язык

3.  Алгебра

4. Технология

4.  Англзык

4.  Физика

4.  Русский язык

5. Физика

5.  Биология

5.  География

5.  Англзык

6.  Алгебра

6. Геометрия

6.  Алгебра

6.  Биология

7. Математика (курс по выбору)

 

 

 

 

ПЯТНИЦА

1.  Биология

1.  Физкультура

1.  Информатика

1.

2.  Физкультура

2.  Биология

2.  Русский язык

2.  История

3.  Русский язык

3.  Англзык

3.  Физкультура

3.  Геометрия

4.  Литература

4.  Русский язык

4. Англзык

4.  Физкультура

5.  Геометрия

5.  Литература

5.  Геометрия

5.  Англзык

6.  Англзык

6. ИЗО

6.  Литература

6.  Технология

 

7. Математика (курс по выбору)

 

7.  Технология